GREEN COVE SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT - GCSPD - GREEN COVE SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT - GCSPD - GREEN COVE SPRINGS POLICE DEPARTMENT - GCSPD

 


Local Sexual Predators

 

 
 
 
Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Charles Michael Garcia  Date Of Photo: 03/02/2009

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: Charles Michael Garcia
Status: Released - Required to Register
Department of Corrections #: J04839 Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 12/14/1956
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'09"
Weight: 410 lbs
Garcia is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant toSection 775.21 F.S  Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Charles Garcia
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information temporarily unavailable
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
463 VERMONT ST S GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043-3720 CLAY COUNTY Source: Registration Received: 01/29/2008 Type of Address: Permanent Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
10/20/1997 SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(2)(b) (PRINCIPAL) 9700164 CLAY, FL Guilty/convict
Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

JOHN WALKER HARMON  Date Of Photo: 08/27/2012

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: JOHN WALKER HARMON
Status: Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: J24924 Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 02/07/1975
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 6'00"
Weight: 175 lbs
HARMON is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant toSection 775.21 F.S  Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
John W Harmon, John Harmon, John Walter Harmon
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information temporarily unavailable
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
1713 Julia St Green Cove Springs, FL 32043-3503 Clay COUNTY Source: Dept. of Corrections Received: 09/02/2013 Type of Address: Permanent Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
09/05/2003 Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) 0306664 DUVAL, FL Guilty/convict
09/05/2003 Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) Not Available DUVAL, FL Not Available
Victim Information
Gender:Male  Minor:Yes Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes


 

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Michael E Graham 
Date Of Photo: 10/31/2013

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: Michael E Graham
Status: Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Department of Corrections #: 125054
Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 06/11/1963
Race : Black
Sex: Male
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'08"
Weight: 208 lbs
Graham is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant toSection 775.21 F.S 
Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Michael Eugene Graham
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information temporarily unavailable
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
1713 Julia St
Green Cove Springs, FL 32043-3503
Clay COUNTY
Source: Dept. of Corrections
Received: 11/04/2013
Type of Address: Permanent

Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
10/29/2001 SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT) 0100720 CLAY, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Female  Minor:Yes

Florida Department of Law Enforcement - Sexual Offender / Predator Flyer
Picture of an Offender or Predator

Michael Bradley Webb  Date Of Photo: 03/17/2014

Click Here to Track this Offender
Designation: Sexual Predator
Name: Michael Bradley Webb
Status: Released - Required to Register
Department of Corrections #: 281535 Search the Dept of Corrections Website
Date of Birth: 03/31/1953
Race : White
Sex: Male
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'06"
Weight: 250 lbs
Webb is registered as a Sexual Predator pursuant toSection 775.21 F.S  Positive identification cannot be established unless a fingerprint comparison is made.
Aliases
Michael B Webb, Mike Webb, Michael Braby Webb, Michael Webb
Scars, Marks & Tattoos
Information temporarily unavailable
Address Information
Address Address Source Information Map Link
512 Ferris St Green Cove Springs, FL 32043-4022 Clay COUNTY Source: Registration Received: 03/18/2014 Type of Address: Permanent Show Map
Crime Information - Qualifying Offenses
Adjudication Date Crime Description Court Case Number Jurisdiction & State Adjudication
06/21/2000 LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL) 0000125 CLAY, FL Adjudication Withheld
06/21/2000 LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL) 0000125 UNKNOWN, FL Adjudication Withheld
12/21/2004 Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL) 0000125 CLAY, FL Guilty/convict
Victim Information
Gender:Female  Minor:Yes Gender:Unknown  Minor:Yes

Green Cove Springs Police Department
Serving with S.P.I.R.I.T.
Safety*Professionalism*Integrity*Respect*Innovation*Training