Van Royal, Seat 4

Council Member Van Royal, Seat 4

Elected to office April 2013.  He was re-elected to office April 2016 and sworn in May 17, 2016.
His term expires May 21, 2019.


If you wish to e-mail Council Member Royal,
click here.

DSC_1320