Steven R. Kelley, Seat 5

Council Member Steven Kelley, Seat 5

Steven Kelley was sworn in as Interim Council Member on January 12, 2016.
He was elected to office April 2016 and sworn on May 17, 2016.  His term expires May 21, 2019.

If you wish to email Council Member Kelley, click here.

DSC_1194