Connie Butler, Council Member

2019_Connie_Butler_Web1.jpg

Council member Connie Butler, Seat 3

Elected to office April 2016 and sworn in May 17, 2016. She was re-elected in April 2019 and sworn in May 21, 2019.  Her term expires May 17, 2022.

If you wish to e-mail Council Member Butler, click here.