Steven Kelley, Council Member

2019_Steven_Kelley_Web.jpg

Council Member Steven Kelley, Seat 5

Steven Kelley was sworn in as Interim Council Member on January 12, 2016.
He was elected to office April 2016 and sworn on May 17, 2016. He was re-elected in April 2019 and sworn in May 21, 2019.  His term expires May 17, 2022.

If you wish to email Council Member Kelley, click here.