Mayor Van Royal

2019_Van_Royal_Web.jpg

Mayor Van Royal, Seat 4

Elected to office April 2013.  He was re-elected to office April 2016 and sworn in May 17, 2016. He was re-elected for a third term April 2019 and sworn in May 21, 2019. 
His term expires May 17, 2022.

If you wish to e-mail Mayor Royal, click here.